연번 | 소 속 | 현 직급 | 성 명 | 승진예정직급 |
1 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정5급 | 김재훈 | 지방4급 |
2 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정5급 | 이영준 | 지방4급 |
3 | 도시과 | 지방시설(토목)5급 | 이주성 | 지방기술4급 |
4 | 건축디자인과 | 지방시설(건축)5급 | 김동수 | 지방기술4급 |
5 | 감사담당관 | 지방행정6급 | 강성수 | 지방행정5급 |
6 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정6급 | 남봉준 | 지방행정5급 |
7 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정6급 | 이하민 | 지방행정5급 |
8 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정6급 | 최경섭 | 지방행정5급 |
9 | 복지정책과 | 지방행정6급 | 조교묵 | 지방행정5급 |
10 | 교육청소년과 | 지방행정6급 | 김영리 | 지방행정5급 |
11 | 균형개발과 | 지방행정6급 | 김세원 | 지방행정5급 |
12 | 보건관리과 | 지방행정6급 | 이부근 | 지방행정5급 |
13 | 복지정책과 | 지방사회복지6급 | 마은정 | 지방사회복지5급 |
14 | 도시철도과 | 지방공업6급 | 최수열 | 지방공업5급 |
15 | 공원과 | 지방농업6급 | 김정일 | 지방농업5급 |
16 | 건강증진과 | 지방보건6급 | 김진욱 | 지방보건5급 |
17 | 도시과 | 지방시설(토목)6급 | 이필우 | 지방시설(토목)5급 |
18 | 감사담당관 | 지방행정7급 | 김진수 | 지방행정6급 |
19 | 민원여권과 | 지방행정7급 | 김민이 | 지방행정6급 |
20 | 일자리정책과 | 지방행정7급 | 김은숙 | 지방행정6급 |
21 | 교통기획과 | 지방행정7급 | 정민영 | 지방행정6급 |
22 | 균형개발과 | 지방행정7급 | 김연하 | 지방행정6급 |
연번 | 소 속 | 현 직급 | 성 명 | 승진예정직급 |
23 | 환경관리과 | 지방행정7급 | 조인화 | 지방행정6급 |
24 | 신곡1동 자치민원과 | 지방행정7급 | 정화정 | 지방행정6급 |
25 | 균형개발과 | 지방시설(토목)7급 | 김웅남 | 지방시설(토목)6급 |
26 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정8급 | 김보람 | 지방행정7급 |
27 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정8급 | 유수정 | 지방행정7급 |
28 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정8급 | 김승조 | 지방행정7급 |
29 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정8급 | 박혜린 | 지방행정7급 |
30 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정8급 | 이설희 | 지방행정7급 |
31 | 민원여권과 | 지방행정8급 | 김기웅 | 지방행정7급 |
32 | 민원여권과 | 지방행정8급 | 김빛나 | 지방행정7급 |
33 | 일자리정책과 | 지방행정8급 | 윤 솔 | 지방행정7급 |
34 | 복지정책과 | 지방행정8급 | 박신영 | 지방행정7급 |
35 | 교통지도과 | 지방행정8급 | 김혜민 | 지방행정7급 |
36 | 자동차관리과 | 지방행정8급 | 이정호 | 지방행정7급 |
37 | 가능동 | 지방행정8급 | 박귀화 | 지방행정7급 |
38 | 녹양동 | 지방행정8급 | 남지혜 | 지방행정7급 |
39 | 호원2동 허가안전과 | 지방행정8급 | 박태영 | 지방행정7급 |
40 | 송산3동 자치민원과 | 지방행정8급 | 이수연 | 지방행정7급 |
41 | 노인장애인과 | 지방사회복지8급 | 박희도 | 지방사회복지7급 |
42 | 흥선동 복지지원과 | 지방사회복지8급 | 김석동 | 지방사회복지7급 |
43 | 녹지산림과 | 지방녹지8급 | 이재찬 | 지방녹지7급 |
44 | 보건관리과 | 지방간호8급 | 이효인 | 지방간호7급 |
연번 | 소 속 | 현 직급 | 성 명 | 승진예정직급 |
45 | 보건관리과 | 지방간호8급 | 조상은 | 지방간호7급 |
46 | 신곡2동 | 지방간호8급 | 이진솔 | 지방간호7급 |
47 | 동부보건과 | 지방의료기술8급 | 김지윤 | 지방의료기술7급 |
48 | 토지정보과 | 지방방송통신8급 | 윤석찬 | 지방방송통신7급 |
49 | 보건관리과 | 지방운전8급 | 문희봉 | 지방운전7급 |
50 | 환경관리과 | 지방행정9급 | 문수혁 | 지방행정8급 |
51 | 가능동 | 지방행정9급 | 장지훈 | 지방행정8급 |
52 | 가능동 | 지방행정9급 | 정진주 | 지방행정8급 |
53 | 녹양동 | 지방행정9급 | 허예슬 | 지방행정8급 |
54 | 호원2동 자치민원과 | 지방행정9급 | 이나연 | 지방행정8급 |
55 | 의정부2동 | 지방행정9급 | 석보라 | 지방행정8급 |
56 | 의정부2동 | 지방행정9급 | 이슬아 | 지방행정8급 |
57 | 신곡1동 복지지원과 | 지방행정9급 | 남은재 | 지방행정8급 |
58 | 신곡1동 허가안전과 | 지방행정9급 | 최세영 | 지방행정8급 |
59 | 송산3동 자치민원과 | 지방행정9급 | 정용재 | 지방행정8급 |
60 | 송산3동 복지지원과 | 지방행정9급 | 장재권 | 지방행정8급 |
61 | 송산3동 복지지원과 | 지방행정9급 | 탁예지 | 지방행정8급 |
62 | 송산2동 | 지방행정9급 | 하훈민 | 지방행정8급 |
63 | 흥선동 복지지원과 | 지방사회복지9급 | 유정오 | 지방사회복지8급 |
64 | 도서관정책과 | 지방사서9급 | 민진주 | 지방사서8급 |
65 | 도서관운영과 | 지방사서9급 | 김덕훈 | 지방사서8급 |
66 | 도서관정책과 | 지방공업9급 | 이길배 | 지방공업8급 |
연번 | 소 속 | 현 직급 | 성 명 | 승진예정직급 |
67 | 도시과 | 지방시설(토목)9급 | 전종근 | 지방시설(토목)8급 |
68 | 교통지도과 | 지방시설(토목)9급 | 박성진 | 지방시설(토목)8급 |
69 | 교통지도과 | 지방시설(토목)9급 | 안민철 | 지방시설(토목)8급 |
70 | 도로과 | 지방시설(토목)9급 | 이민형 | 지방시설(토목)8급 |
71 | 하수관리과 | 지방시설(토목)9급 | 박건용 | 지방시설(토목)8급 |
72 | 하수관리과 | 지방시설(토목)9급 | 이현빈 | 지방시설(토목)8급 |
73 | 정보통신과 | 지방방송통신9급 | 이상훈 | 지방방송통신8급 |